SINGLES
GARDNER EDGERTON
1. Natalie Looney (10) Overland Park - St. Thomas Aquinas 19-4
2. Nicole Jara (12) Overland Park - St. Thomas Aquinas 19-4
3. Samantha Aleman (9) Gardner Edgerton 26-4
4. Sophie McArthur (10) Shawnee Mission - Bishop Miege 14-10
5. Kalyn Heyen (10) Shawnee Mission - Bishop Miege 7-16
6. Chapril Stewart (11) Pittsburg 21-14
NEWTON
1. Maddie Schulte (11) Wichita - Kapaun Mt. Carmel 29-4
2. Mel Mihelic (10) Andover 23-7
3. Mariah Vargas (11) Arkansas City 24-10
4. Amy Fugit (9) Andover Central 23-9
5. Hillary Hicks (12) Wichita - Bishop Carroll 19-9
6. Anne Von Seckendorf (11) Winfield 14-6
SALINA SOUTH
1. Shayla Roath (10) Hutchinson 18-5
2. Susan Nguyen (11) Liberal 23-6
3. Jordan Brown (11) Salina Central 24-10
4. Megan Quinley (12) Salina South 11-7
5. Laurel Michel (11) Salina Central 19-15
6. Kylee Bonham (11) McPherson 6-3
TOPEKA
 SEAMAN
1. Amy Briggs (12) Lansing 23-4
2. Lisa Grause (12) Topeka - Seaman 19-7
3. Chloe Schellhorn (11) Topeka West 21-13
4. Jessica Thompson (10) Tecumseh - Shawnee Heights 9-16
5. Brett Fair (9) Topeka West 23-11
6. Nicole Rissky (12) Tecumseh - Shawnee Heights 12-12
-----
DOUBLES
GARDNER EDGERTON
1. Lauren Huddlestun (9) & Adreanne Orlanes (10) Overland Park - St. Thomas Aquinas 19-9
2. Meghan McMahon (12) & Hannah Crandall (12) Shawnee Mission - Bishop Miege 16-10
3. Katie Krim (12) & Morgan Hicks (10) Overland Park - St. Thomas Aquinas 12-9
4. Patty Purk (12) & Hannah Stewart (10) Shawnee Mission - Bishop Miege 2-5
5. Emily Randolph (12) & Breanna Tendick (10) Bonner Springs 9-10
6. Miranda Fields (12) & Lindsey Felshaw (11) Shawnee - Mill Valley 16-13
NEWTON
1. Courtney Dold (11) & Paige Lauer (9) Wichita - Bishop Carroll 20-3
2. Anna Gunther (12) & Maddie Oxler (9) Wichita - Bishop Carroll 16-4
3. Carmen Ramirez (11) & Johanna Ramirez (11) Andover Central 25-7
4. Courtney Saia (9) & Janelle Headrick (9) Arkansas City 17-17
5. Lindsey Weixelman (12) & Anna Le (12) Wichita - Kapaun Mt. Carmel 16-10
6. Erin Clopine (12) & MacKenzie Lair (12) Andover 12-8
SALINA SOUTH
1. Casyn Buchman (11) & Kirsten Holle (10) McPherson 11-0
2. Ashley DeTurk (11) & Kelsey Hauserman (11) Salina Central 32-1
3. Abby Morris (12) & Gabby Briggs (9) Salina Central 31-3
4. Ashley Allmon (12) & Katie Bomberger (12) McPherson 23-7
5. Michelle Holland (12) & Emily Yoder (11) Hutchinson 19-6
6. Jordyn Buntain (12) & Emily Goad (12) Great Bend 22-10
TOPEKA
 SEAMAN
1. Adrienne Hearrell (12) & Sarah Schneider (12) Topeka West 25-5
2. Elizabeth Kresie (12) & Ashley Welch (12) Topeka West 24-9
3. Ariana Domke (12) & Anisha Patel (12) Lansing 23-7
4. Morgan Hines (12) & Kaitlyn Burton (11) Tecumseh - Shawnee Heights 18-9
5. Katelyn Griffen (12) & Allison Dillon (12) Lansing 21-2
6. Kaitliyn Gile (11) & Brooke Gutierrez (11) Emporia 11-16