Dummy Roping

1. Faith McMannis — Canton — 80

2. Makynna Allenbach, Moundridge, 80

3. Walker Winfrey, Pratt, 60

4. Ethan Turpin, Hutchinson, 60

5. Kreed Smith, Newton, 60

6. Tanner May, Sedgwick, 50

7. Liam Krehbiel, McPherson, 40

8. Grace Chadd, Macksville, 30

9. Lainey Ritz, Preston, 30

10. Max Henderson, Winfield, 30

0-1 Barrel Racing

1. Grace Chadd, 17.748

2. Taysleigh McCullough, Conway Springs, 18.588

3. Lainey Ritz, 19.138

4. Faith McMannis, 19.528

5.Kinsey Harold, Marquette, 21.081

6. Wesley Prieb, Canton, 21.987

7. Coy Wilson, Reading, 22.982

8. Atley Johnson, Dwight, 23.570

9. Cooper Jaeger, Concordia, 24.172

10. Tanner May, Sedgwick, 27.692

0-1 Goat Tying

1. Faith McMannis, 10.101

2. Kinsey Harold, 10.320

3. Wesley Prieb, 11.286

4. Grace Chadd, 11.914

5. Lainey Ritz, 12.043

6. Max Henderson, 12.285

7. Cooper Jaeger, 14.102

8. Walker Winfrey, Pratt, 14.379

9. Wyatt Ritz, Preston, 14.799

10. Rylee Thomas, Marion, 15.279

0-1 Pole Bending

1. Lainey Ritz, 26.153

2. Faith McMannis, 27.973

3. Wyatt Ritz, 31.519

4. Cooper Jaeger, 34.148

5. Coy Wilson, 34.297

6. Kinsey Harold, 34.774

7. Atley Johnson, 34.849

8. Tanner May, 36.108

9. Wesley Prieb, 37.339

10. Grace Chadd, 38.479

0-1 Sheep Riding

1. Rette Krehbiel, McPherson, 72.0

2. Wyatt Ritz, 70.0

3. Faith McMannis, 69.0

4. Taysleigh McCullough, Conway Springs, 69.0

5. Grace Chaddm Macksville, 5.4

6. Cooper Jaeger, 3.7

7. Max Henderson, 3.7

8. Wesley Prieb, 3.5

9. Ethan Turpin, Hutchinson, 2.9

10. Tanner Riley, Galva, 2.8

2-4 Barrel Racing (Place, Name, Hometown, Time)

1. Braedon Crain, Wichita, 17.222

2. Emerson Hoppes, Galva, 17.329

3. Ava Chadd, Macksville, 17.586

4. Ty McCullough, Conway Springs, 17.768

5. Laynie Wilson, Reading, 17.903

6. Joree Bentz, Washington, 18.357

7. Koy Smith, Newton, 18.894

8. Katy Prieb, Canton, 22.774

9. Lakyn Allenbach, Moundridge, 25.276

10. Avery Boydston, Ellis, 28.495

2-4 Breakaway

1. Ty McCullough, 4.211

2. Koy Smith, 38.757

3. Katy Prieb, 43.625

2-4 Breakaway Sled

1. Emerson Hoppes, 8.300

2. Joree Bentz, 8.811

2-4 Breakaway Steer

1. Ty McCullough, 33.568

2-4 Calf Riding

1. Braedon Crain, 74.0

2. Ty McCullough, 73.0

3. Magnusson Cathey, Gypsum, 73.0

2-4 Goats (boys)

1. Koy Smith, 19.996

2. Ty McCollough, 21.642

3. Braedon Crain, 22.894

2-4 Goats (girls)

1. Katy Prieb, 16.505

2. Laynie Wilson, 20.639

3. Emerson Hoppes, 23.925

4. Ava Chadd, 24.778

5. Joree Bentz, 25.790

6. Lakyn Allenbach, 27.084

2-4 Pole Bending

1. Ty McCollough, 22.641

2. Joree Bentz, 24.345

3. Laynie Wilson, 24.503

4. Ava Chadd, 27.601

5. Braedon Crain, 28.697

6. Koy Smith, 29.790

7. Avery Boydston, 33.095

8. Katy Prieb, 34.553

5-8 Pole Bending

1. Allie Roberts, Cherokee, 23.660

2. Shada Schenker, Nickerson, 23.705

3.Prairie Rose Robbins, Brookville, 28.617

4. Kaley Wolting, Sylvan, 29.430

5. Madisen Chase, Sedgwick, 29.954

6. Chloe Augustine, Wichita, 31.909

7. Cora Hager, Pratt, 32.699

8. Estie Mina Barngrover, Dodge City, 34.987

9. Braelyn Graber, Newton, 39.450

10. Sage Toews, Canton, 48.312

5-8 Bareback Steers

1. Kacen Smith, Newton, 74.0

2. Sheridan Graber, Newton, 72.0

3. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, 71.0

5-8 Barrel Racing

1. Prairie Rose Robbins, 17.314

2. Shada Schenker, 17.611

3. Allie Roberts, 17.963

4. Laci Ast, Conway Springs, 18.568

5. Madisen Chase, 18.619

6. Kaley Wolting, 18.637

7. Chloe Augustine, 19.406

8. Braelyn Graber, 21.437

9. Estie Mina Barngrover, 23.708

10. Sage Toews, 24.446

5-8 Breakaway

1. Kacen Smith, 13.245

2. Prairie Rose Robbins, 13.500

5-8 Goats (boys)

1. Rhett Robbins, 13.359

2. Sheridan Graber, 14.457

3. Lane McMannis, Canton, 16.992

4. Aaron Handlin, McPherson, 20.613

5. Breck Smith, McPherson, 21.229

5-8 Goats (girls)

1. Prairie Rose Robbins, 13.164

2. Allie Roberts, 15.701

3. Chloe Augustine, 16.189

4.Estie Mina Barngrover, 17.302

5. Braelyn Graber, 17.558

6. Sage Toews, 19.869

7. Shada Schenker, 22.300

8. Kaley Wolting, 22.647

9. Trinity Williamson, 26.601

5-8 Ribbon ROPER

1. Sheridan Graber, 23.784

5-8 Ribbon RUNNER

1. Braelyn Graber, 23.784

5-8 Saddle Bc Steers

1. Sheridan Graber, 72.0

2. Jacob Hager, Pratt, 70.0

5-8 Steer Riding

1. Sheridan Graber, 74.0

2. Keaton Benedick, Newton, 74.0

3. Rhett Robbins, 73.0

4. Aidan O’Dell, Newkirk, 73.0

5-8 Team HEADING

1. Lane McMannis, 12.242

2. Kacen Smith, 14.160

3. Prairie Rose Robbins, 36.682

4. Aaron Handlin, 38.138

5. Tater Huber, Chapman, 48.997

5-8 Team HEELING

1. Rhett Robbins, 21.873

2. Kacen Smith, 33.194

3. Prairie Rose Robbins, 38.956

4. Sheridan Graber, 42.290

5-8 Tie Down Sled Ro

1. Sheridan Graber, 27.590

9-12 Barrel Racing

1. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, 17.271

2. Jordi Bailey, McPherson, 18.284

3. Aspen Pryor, 18.872

4. Sophia Mellenbruch, Holton, 19.400

5. Courtney Hobert, Clearwater, 19.624

6. Grace Klinkerman, Canton, 20.115

7. Jessica Schreiber, Wichita, 20.572

8. Sienna Kaufman, Durham, 21.075

9-12 Bull Riding

1. Grayson Graber, Newton, 72.0

9-12 Chute Dogging

1. Pete Peters, Washington, 6.647

2. Wyatt Bentz, Washington, 7.295

3. Ryan Griffin, Towanda, 8.613

4. Grayson graber, 19.988

9-12 Goat Tying

1. Courtney Hobert, 12.006

2. Jordi Bailey, 17.302

9-12 Pole Bending

1. Jessica Schreiber, 24.971

2. Jordi Bailey, 28.641

3. Sienna Kaufman, 28.959

4. Courtney Hobert, 9.529

5. Kylie Ast, 29.757

6. Sophia Mellenbruch, 34.234

9-12 Ribbon ROPER

1. Wyatt Bentz, 7.307

9-12 Ribbon RUNNER

1. Kylie Ast, 7.307

9-12 Team HEADING

1. Ryan Griffin, 10.852

2. Grayson Graber, 12.947

3. Courtney Hobert, 19.101

4. Pete Peters, 21.948

5. Hadley Allenbach, Moundridge, 39.216

9-12 Team HEELING

1. Grayson Graber, 10.656

2. Wyatt Bentz, 22.262

3. Kylie Ast, 36.386

4. Hadley Allenbach, 38.834

9-12 Tiedown Roping

1. Wyattt Bentz, 17.134

2. Pete Peters, 19.788

0 - 1 Dummy Roping

1. Rhett Krehbiel, 120.0

2. Wesley Prieb, 110.0

3. Faith McMannis, 100.0

4. Ethan Turpin, 60.0

5. Lainey Ritz, 50.0

6. Grace Chadd, 40.0

7. Rylee Thomas, 40.0

8. Tanner May, 40.0

9. Wyatt Ritz, 30.0

10. Makynna Allenbach, Moundridge, 30.0

11. Chloe Arndt, Emporia, 30.0 0.00

12. Taysleigh McCullough, 20.0

13. Max Henderson, 20.0

14. Cinch Davis, Hutchinson, 20.0

15. Kaylor Rouse, Galva, 20.0

16. Tanner Riley, 20.0

17. Paislee Petersen, Sedgwick, 10.0

18. Walker Winfrey, 10.0

0-1 Barrel Racing

1. Taysleigh McCullough, 17.818

2. Grace Chadd, 17.971

3. Faith McMannis, 18.736

4. Lainey Ritz, 20.357

5. Wesley Prieb, 22.027

6. Wyatt Ritz, 22.071

7. Kinsey Harold, 22.307

8. Atley Johnson, 24.016

9. Tanner May, 25.662

10. Coy Wilson, 25.704

11. Cooper Jaeger, 26.101

12. Max Henderson, 27.398

13. Walker Winfrey, 28.261

14. Ethan Turpin, 30.891

15. Hayzen Elliot, 34.436

16. Cinch Davis, 38.983

17. Paislee Petersen, 39.803

0-1 Goat Tying

1. Grace Chadd, 10.739

2. Kinsey Harold, 11.021

3. Max Henderson, 11.624

4. Lainey Ritz, 12.038

5. Faith McMannis, 12.047

6. Wesley Prieb, 13.162

7. Taysleigh McCullough, 13.645

8. Wyatt Ritz, 13.894

9. Makynna Allenbach, 15.015

10. Rylee Thomas, 15.673

11. Tanner May, 17.688

12. Cooper Jaeger, 21.838

13. Ethan Turpin, 22.318

14. Atley Johnson, 23.148

15. Hayzen Elliot, 24.178

16. Coy Wilson, 25.420

17. Cinch Davis, 25.579

18. Kaylor Rouse, 26.149

19. Paislee Petersen, 27.160

20. Liam Krehbiel, 32.801

0-1 Pole Bending

1. Lainey Ritz, 24.043

2. Wyatt Ritz, 27.418

3. Faith McMannis, 28.277

4. Grace Chadd, 29.011

5. Kinsey Harold, 32.010

6. Wesley Prieb, 32.356

7. Atley Johnson, 33.664

8. Max Henderson, 34.848

9. Coy Wilson, 35.226

10. Cooper Jaeger, 35.363

11. Taysleigh McCullough, 35.465

12. Tanner May, 37.233

13. Walker Winfrey, 38.116

14. Paislee Petersen, 42.618

15. Ethan Turpin, 43.695

16. Hayzen Elliott, 49.276

17. Rylee Thomas, 54.725

18. Cinch Davis, 58.817

0-1 Sheep Riding

1. Rhett Krehbiel, 74.0

2. Faith McMannis, 69.0

3. Makynna Allenbach, 68.0

4. Taysleigh McCullough, 5.5

5. Wesley Prieb, 5.2

6. Max Henderson, 5.0

7. Cooper Jaeger, 4.3

8. Lainey Ritz, 3.1

9. Walker Winfrey, 2.9

10. Ethan Turpin, 2.5

11. Tanner Riley, 2.3

12. Coy Wilson, 2.2

13. Wyatt Ritz, 1.6

14. Addalaya Cathey, 1.5

15. Grace Chadd, 1.2

16. Tanner May, 1.0

2-4 Barrel Racing

1. Laynie Wilson, 17.107

2. Kennedy Crain, Wichita, 17.224

3. Ty McCullough, 17.381

4. Ava Chadd, 17.443

5. Emerson Hoppes, 17.464

6. Joree Bentz, 17.726

7. Koy Smith, 18.671

8. Braedon Crain, 22.252

9. Avery Boyston, 22.880

10. Lakyn Allenbach, 24.591

11. Myah Arndt, Emporia, 26.055

12. Pyper Pryor, Newton, 47.728

2-4 Breakaway

1. Koy Smith, 45.253

2-4 Breakaway Sled

1. Koy Smith, 4.735

2. Braedon Crain, 5.905

3. Katy Prieb, 7.231

2-4 Breakaway Steer

1. Braedon Crain, 8.718

2. Joree Bentz, 9.441

3. Ty McCollough, 34.985

2-4 Calf Riding

1. Ty McCullough, 80.0

2. Jhet Johnson, Dwight, 72.0

2-4 Goats (boys)

1. Koy Smith, 21.947

2. Braedon Crain, 24.228

3. Blain Smith, McPherson, 29.817

2-4 Goats (girls)

1. Laynie Wilson, 16.550

2. Ava Chadd, 18.308

3. Katy Prieb, 19.961

4. Joree Bentz, 24.333

5. Myah Arndt, 30.158

2-4 Pole Bending

1. Ava Chadd, 21.740

2. Emerson Hoppes, 22.119

3. Ty McCullough, 23.478

4. Katy Prieb, 24.056

5. Laynie Wilson, 28.795

6. Avery Boydston, 31.336

7. Braedon Crain, 34.179

8. Joree Bentz, 34.298

9. Koy Smith, 35.718

10. Myah Arndt, 39.796 0.00

5-8 Pole Bending

1. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 22.741 11.00 11.00 60.50

2. WOLTING, KALEY SYLVAN 23.310 10.00 10.00 36.30

3. ROBERTS, ALLIE CHEROKEE 23.557 9.00 9.00 24.20

4. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 24.103 8.00 8.00 0.00

5. CHASE, MADISEN SEDGWICK 30.563 7.00 7.00 0.00

6. HAGER, CORA PRATT 31.196 6.00 6.00 0.00

7. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 33.135 0.00 0.00 0.00

8. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 33.280 4.00 4.00 0.00

5-8 Bareback Steers

1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 77.0 11.00 11.00 14.40

2. SMITH, KACEN NEWTON 76.0 10.00 10.00 9.60

5-8 Barrel Racing

1. TOEWS, SAGE CANTON 17.441 11.00 11.00 52.80

2. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 17.723 10.00 10.00 39.60

3. WOLTING, KALEY SYLVAN 18.013 9.00 9.00 26.40

4. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 18.066 8.00 8.00 13.20

5. CHASE, MADISEN SEDGWICK 18.312 7.00 7.00 0.00

6. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 18.446 6.00 6.00 0.00

7. WILLIAMSON, TRINITY 18.517 5.00 5.00 0.00

8. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 19.755 0.00 0.00 0.00

9. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 23.303 3.00 3.00 0.00

10. HAGER, CORA PRATT 23.614 2.00 2.00 0.00

5-8 Breakaway

1. SMITH, KACEN NEWTON 3.134 11.00 11.00 40.00

2. MCMANNIS, LANE CANTON 3.159 10.00 10.00 24.00

3. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 4.001 11.00 11.00 16.00

5-8 Goats (boys)

1. SMITH, KACEN NEWTON 13.789 11.00 11.00 36.00

2. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 14.692 10.00 10.00 24.00

3. MCMANNIS, LANE CANTON 15.045 9.00 9.00 0.00

4. ROBBINS, RHETT BROOKVILLE 15.064 8.00 8.00 0.00

5. SMITH, BRECK MCPHERSON 23.515 7.00 7.00 0.00

6. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 38.767 6.00 6.00 0.00

5-8 Goats (girls)

1. BARNGROVER, ESTIE MINA DODGE CITY 12.905 11.00 11.00 50.00

2. ROBERTS, ALLIE CHEROKEE 14.289 10.00 10.00 30.00

3. WOLTING, KALEY SYLVAN 17.850 9.00 9.00 20.00

4. ARNDT, EMMA EMPORIA 17.950 0.00 0.00 0.00

5. AUGUSTINE, CHLOE WICHITA 18.874 7.00 7.00 0.00

6. SCHENKER, SHADA NICKERSON 20.134 6.00 6.00 0.00

7. TOEWS, SAGE CANTON 20.790 5.00 5.00 0.00

8. GRABER, BRAELYN NEWTON 21.771 4.00 4.00 0.00

9. WILLIAMSON, TRINITY 26.992 3.00 3.00 0.00

5-8 Ribbon ROPER

1. ROBBINS, RHETT BROOKVILLE 38.404 11.00 11.00 20.00

5-8 Ribbon RUNNER

1. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 15.483 11.00 11.00 18.00

2. HAGER, CORA HOLCOMB 38.404 10.00 10.00 12.00

5-8 Saddle Bc Steers

1. HAGER, JACOB PRATT 71.0 11.00 11.00 16.00

5-8 Steer Riding

1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 78.0 10.50 10.50 18.00

2. BENEDICK, KEATON NEWTON 78.0 10.50 10.50 18.00

3. ROBBINS, RHETT BROOKVILLE 77.0 9.00 9.00 0.00

5-8 Team HEADING

1. ROBBINS, RHETT BROOKVILLE 11.666 11.00 11.00 36.00

2. MCMANNIS, LANE CANTON 16.300 10.00 10.00 24.00

3. SMITH, KACEN NEWTON 25.014 9.00 9.00 0.00

4. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 29.883 11.00 11.00 0.00

5-8 Team HEELING

1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 13.516 11.00 11.00 24.00

2. AST, LACI CONWAY SPRINGS 15.146 11.00 11.00 16.00

3. ROBBINS, RHETT BROOKVILLE 15.812 10.00 10.00 0.00

5-8 Tie Down Sled Ro

1. SMITH, KACEN NEWTON 14.827 11.00 11.00 32.40

2. HANDLIN, AARON MCPHERSON 23.577 10.00 10.00 21.60

5-8 Tiedown Roping

1. GRABER, SHERIDAN NEWTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Barrel Racing

1. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 17.060 11.00 11.00 50.40

2. PRYOR, ASPEN 18.437 10.00 10.00 33.60

3. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 18.726 9.00 9.00 0.00

4. MELLENBRUCH, SOPHIA HOLTON 18.921 8.00 8.00 0.00

5. KLINKERMAN, GRACE CANTON 19.243 7.00 7.00 0.00

6. BAILEY, JORDI MCPHERSON 25.078 6.00 6.00 0.00

9-12 Breakaway

1. BAYSE, BAILEY ARLINGTON 3.411 0.00 0.00 19.80

2. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 3.635 10.00 10.00 13.20

3. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Bull Riding

Place Member Name City Score Points AA Points $ Won

1. HAZELTON, CODY MOUNDRIDGE 85.0 11.00 11.00 28.80

2. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 80.0 10.00 10.00 19.20

3. JOHNSON, DAKOTA WETMORE 0.0 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Chute Dogging

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. BENTZ, WYATT WASHINGTON 3.961 11.00 11.00 39.60

2. JOHNSON, DAKOTA WETMORE 10.112 10.00 10.00 26.40

3. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 13.560 9.00 9.00 0.00

4. GRIFFIN, RYAN TOWANDA 18.719 8.00 8.00 0.00

5. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

6. ALLENBACH, HADLEY MOUNDRIDGE 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Goat Tying

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. BAILEY, JORDI MCPHERSON 17.024 11.00 11.00 22.00

2. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 17.576 10.00 10.00 0.00

9-12 Pole Bending

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 24.065 11.00 11.00 36.00

2. BAILEY, JORDI MCPHERSON 25.981 10.00 10.00 24.00

3. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 27.753 9.00 9.00 0.00

4. MELLENBRUCH, SOPHIA HOLTON 33.498 8.00 8.00 0.00

5. SCHREIBER, JESSICA WICHITA 34.968 7.00 7.00 0.00

9-12 Ribbon ROPER

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 22.500 11.00 11.00 30.00

2. BENTZ, WYATT WASHINGTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

3. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Ribbon RUNNER

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. KLINKERMAN, GRACE CANTON 20.349 11.00 11.00 24.00

2. BAILEY, JORDI MCPHERSON 22.500 10.00 10.00 16.00

3. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

4. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Team HEADING

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. BAYSE, BAILEY ARLINGTON 9.661 0.00 0.00 58.50

2. BENTZ, WYATT WASHINGTON 13.352 11.00 11.00 35.10

3. ALLENBACH, HADLEY MOUNDRIDGE 15.106 10.00 10.00 23.40

4. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 20.023 9.00 9.00 0.00

5. DIEDERICH, GAGE MCPHERSON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

6. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

7. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

8. HOBERT, COURTNEY CLEARWATER 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9. GRIFFIN, RYAN TOWANDA 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Team HEELING

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. BAYSE, BAILEY ARLINGTON 15.015 0.00 0.00 54.60

2. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 23.144 11.00 11.00 36.40

3. DIEDERICH, GAGE MCPHERSON 48.335 10.00 10.00 0.00

4. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

5. ALLENBACH, HADLEY MOUNDRIDGE 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

6. AST, KYLIE CONWAY SPRINGS 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

7. BENTZ, WYATT WASHINGTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00

9-12 Tiedown Roping

Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points $ Won

1. BENTZ, WYATT WASHINGTON 14.782 11.00 11.00 19.80

2. PETERS, PETE WASHINGTON 23.822 10.00 10.00 13.20

3. GRABER, GRAYSON NEWTON 99.000 1.00 1.00 0.00