1st Team 

Offense

QB- Landon Everett, Sr., Canton-Galva

RB- Kolby Blank, Sr., Inman

RB- Graham Stephens, Jr., Little River

WR- Aaron Powell, Jr., McPherson

WR- Tyson Struber, So., Canton-Galva

TE- Cody Stufflebean, Sr., McPherson

OL- Kourtney Craig, Sr., McPherson

OL- Jonah Scott, Jr., McPherson

OL- Nick Pearson, Sr., Canton-Galva

OL- Jay Nightingale, Sr., Canton-Galva

OL- Dax Hopp, Sr., Smoky Valley

Defense

DL- Cody Stufflebean, Sr., McPherson

DL- Nick Pearson, Sr., Canton-Galva

DL- Jay Nightingale, Sr., Canton-Galva

DL- Brady Helms, Sr., Moundridge

LB- Mason Trash, Sr., McPherson

LB- Brandon Huff, Jr., Canton-Galva

LB- Carter Brown, Jr., Inman 

DB- Jayton Alexander, Jr., McPherson

DB- Kaleb Hoppes, Sr. McPherson 

DB- Landon Everett, Sr., Canton-Galva

DB- Tyson Struber, So., Canton-Galva

Special Teams 

K- Drew Schrader, Sr., McPherson

P- Derick Johnson, Jr., Inman

RS- Jakob Feil, Sr. McPherson 

2nd Team 

Offense 

QB- Kaleb Hoppes, Sr., McPherson

RB- Brayden Collins, Jr., Canton-Galva

RB- Jacob Feil, Sr., McPherson

WR- Kinser Colgin, Sr., Canton-Galva

WR- Derick Johnson, Jr., Inman

TE- Brady Helms, Sr., Moundridge

OL- Dakota Istas, Jr., McPherson 

OL- Blade Anderson, Jr. McPherson

OL- Darien Dawes, Jr., Inman

OL Jacob Coop, Sr., Inman

OL- Dalton Vogts, Jr., Moundridge 

Defense

DL- Ryder Peterson, Sr., McPherson

DL- Jonah Clarke, Sr., McPherson 

DL- Conner Koehn, Sr. Canton-Galva 

DL- Dax Hopp, Sr., Smoky Valley 

LB- Brycen Labertew, Jr., McPherson

LB- Evan Johanning, Sr, Little River 

DB- Kinser Colgin, Sr., Canton-Galva

DB- Jake Feil, Sr., McPherson

DB- Tyson Gottwald Sr., McPherson

DB- Jace Doerksen, So., Inman

DB- Andrew Peters, Sr., Smoky Valley

Special Teams 

K- Graham Stephens, Jr., Little River

P- Aiden Hoover, So, McPherson

RS- Aaron Powell, Jr. McPherson 

Honorable Mention 

Offense

QB- Jayden Garrison, So., Little River

RB- Trey Kennedy, Sr., Smoky Valley

FB- Jonah Clarke Sr, McPherson 

FB- Raleigh Wilson, Sr., Smoky Valley

WR- Trey Buckbee, So., McPherson 

WR- Braxton Lafferty, Fr., Little River 

OL Colten Eldredge, Sr., McPherson

OL- Mason Reedy, Sr., Canton-Galva 

OL- Keaton Littrell, Jr., Canton-Galva 

OL- Zane Kratzer, Sr, Little River 

OL- Tanner Luttig, Jr., Smoky Valley

Defense

DL- Kourtney Craig, Sr., McPherson

DL- Curtis Landrum, So., McPherson 

DL- Dan Kaufman, Sr., Moundridge 

DL- Darien Dawes, Jr., Inman

LB- Jon Schlosser, Jr., Moundridge

LB- Haven Lysell-Stewart, So., Smoky Valley

LB - Raleigh Wilson, Sr., Little River 

DB- Corbin Unruh, So., Moundridge

DB- Jayden Dukes, So., McPherson

DB- Keaton Richardson, Jr., Little River

DB- Anthony Everhart, So., Moundridge 

Special Teams 

K Carter Brown, Jr., Inman 

P Trey Kennedy, Sr., Smoky Valley 

RS Tyson Struber, So, Canton-Galva 

 

Offensive MVP- Landon Everett, Canton-Galva

Defensive MVP- Cody Stufflebean, Sr., McPherson

Specialist MVP- Drew Schrader, Sr. McPherson

Coach of the Year- Shelby Hoppes, Canton-Galva